admin-icon

WIX- WA 6475 -възд.TOYOTA 83 -1985 (SB-520)


  • Производител: WIX FILTERS Код: WA6475
  • ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADT32208
    ALCO MD-344
    ALCO MD-9818
    AMC TA-191
    AMC TA-193
    AMC FILTER TA-191
    AMC FILTER TA-193
    ARMAFILT L-182/57.0
    AUTO TECH A2106
    Acd A 891 C
    Acd PC 2590 E
    Acd PC 479
    Acd PC 497
    Ashika 20-02-205
    Ashika 20-02-223
    BOSCH USA 73245
    Bosch 1 987 429 032
    CHAMP AF 317
    CHAMP AF 342
    CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AF 317
    CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AF 342
    CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AR 173
    CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AR 218
    CLEAN FILTER MA 140
    COOPERS AG 558
    CROSLAND 9047
    DELPHI AF0095
    DELPHI AF0428
    DENCKERMANN A140236
    DONALDSON P 50-0016
    DONALDSON P 50-0025
    ELOFIC EXA-1058
    FIAAM FL 6616
    FIAAM FL 6752
    FIL FILTER HPU 4392
    FILTRON AR 273
    FLEET GUARD AF-4614
    FRAM CA-4296
    GUD FILTERS AG 641
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1322005
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1322023
    HOFFER 8200191
    HOFFER 8400152
    JAKOPARTS J1322005
    JAKOPARTS J1322023
    JAPANPARTS J FA-205
    JAPANPARTS J FA-205S
    JAPANPARTS J FA-223
    JAPANPARTS J FA-223S
    Lautrette EL 3351
    M-Filter MA 6669
    MANN C 1942
    MEAT & DORIA 16191
    MEAT & DORIA 18152
    MIGHTY AF 317
    MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 461
    Mahle LX 146
    Micro WA 1358
    Micro WA 1359
    ORTURBO SH 189.57
    P.B.R. AI-3195
    PEACOCK 904
    PUROLATOR A 34273
    PUROLATOR A 34274
    PUROLATOR AF 4273
    RYCO A309X
    SAVARA SA 664
    SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL 8083
    SOFIMA S 3480 A
    TECNECO AR 843
    TJ FILTERS B 213
    Tecnocar A 843
    Teho 2232
    Teho 232
    UFI 27 057 00
    UFI 27 939 00
    UNION JAPAN A-138
    UNION JAPAN A-148
    UNIPART GFE 2197
    Unico AE 1857
    VIC A-132
    VIC A-135
    WIX 46022
    WIX 46070
    WIX (EUROPE) WA6454
    WIX (EUROPE) WA6475
    YAF (YUIL AIR FILTER) YUT-007
    YUIL FILTERS YUT-007